Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
22
Year of Establishment:
2009-11-05
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
366620.76 USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Overseas Agent / Branch

Dry Cleaning Machine, Commercial Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Dry Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine, Lijing Integrated Automatic Washing System Laundry Washing Machine, Hot Sale High-Quality Laundry Industrial Dryers, Washers and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Dry cleaning machine Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine

Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $6,000-12,000/ Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 1000sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Cash
Type: Closed
Detergent: Perc
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Suit Jacket, Wool Product, Leather
Heating Method: Electrical Heating
Filter Type: Centrifugal

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
GXQ-8
Washing Capacity
8-16kg
Washing Speed
34r/Min
Power
3.2kw
Voltage
380V
Extracting Speed
370r/Min
Frequency
50Hz
Weight
800kg
Function
Washing, Spinning and Dewatering
Feature
Fully Automatic Fully Enclosed
Charateristic
Durable
Trademark
Lijing
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
1750*1150*1950mm
Origin
Guangzhou, China
HS Code
84511000
Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine 
Product introduction
  1. GXQ series of environmentally friendly closed automatic cleaning machine for recycling completely PERC, low outside excretion, is an economical fuel-saving device.
  2. This product uses the frequency conversion technology, the flexibilitu to select the washing for all types of clothing, take off fluid velocity, the clothes play a good protection; using refrigeration technology into the cylinder to control the temperature of the solvent, will be more suitable for fur class fabric dry; device configuration efficient refrigeration group, supplemented by a heat pump system, the drying time is short, energy consumption is reduced. Advanced large-screen computer controller with powerful operating functions, humane idea, perfect fault display, more secure, user-friendly operation.
Product specification
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)138160200320
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Drum Motor (low speed)(kw)0.40.40.40.75
Drum Motor (high speed)(kw)1.51.51.52.2
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1700×1150×19501700×1150×19501720×1180×19702060×1600×2360
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200

Product image
Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine
Details
Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine


Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine
Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine
Packing
Commercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine



CE and ISO 9001 Certification
cCommercial Laundry Equipment 3 Tank Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine



Why choose us
1. We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences.
 
2. We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price.
 
3. Rapid response of after-sales service.
 
4. Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
5. One year warranty

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now