Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Dry Cleaning Machine, Tank Cleaning, Cleaning Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Eco-Friendly Dry Cleaning Machine for Dry Cleaning Shop, Heavy Duty Laundry Tumble Dryer, Big Capacity Automatic Commercial Laundry Drying Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine Eco-Friendly Dry Cleaning Machine for Dry Cleaning Shop

Eco-Friendly Dry Cleaning Machine for Dry Cleaning Shop

FOB Price: US $1-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Units/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case Packing
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-10
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Function: Dry Washing
  • Tub No: Single Tub
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Trademark: Lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Washing Capacity: 8kg, 10kg, 12kg and 16kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Lijing
  • Control: Full Automatic Control
  • Heating Type: Steam Heating
  • Color: Green and White
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Degreaser
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84511000
Product Description
Eco-friendly dry cleaning machine for dry cleaning shop
Product Description:


1, Our fully automatic, fully enclosed dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3, Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry.

8. Avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine a long life.

9. The chemical solvent for this dry cleaning machines, what we use usually called tetrachloroethylene, carbon dichloride, ethylene tetrachloride, polyethylene, pce, perc, perchloroethylene.

10. Our dry cleaning machines capacity have 8kg, 10kg 12kg and 16kg.


Our Advantages:

1. We are a professional manufacturer, have much successful laundry projects experiences.

2. We supply the high quality machines, with competitive price.

3. Rapid response of after-sales service.

4 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.

5. One year warranty.

Miss Cindy Han
Mobile: 0086-13928871702
Web: www.gdlijing.cn
Address: No. 13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou, China
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now