Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Laundry Equipment, Hotel Ironing Machine, Industrial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Two Roller Flat Work Ironing Machine for Hotel, Stacked Washer and Dryer Cover Combo Machine, 50kg Electric Heating Stainless Steel Industrial Drying Machine (HGD-50) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Flatwork ironer Two Roller Flat Work Ironing Machine for Hotel

Two Roller Flat Work Ironing Machine for Hotel

FOB Price: US $1-25,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-25,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YP-8025
  • Type: Roller
  • Motor Power: 1.5kw
  • Ironing Speed: 0-9m/min
  • Roller Quantity: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
  • Colour: Light Green, Raw Silver
  • Ironing Width: 2.2m-3.3m
  • Automatic Power off: Yes
  • Style: Temperature Regulating Iron
  • Transport Package: Wood Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangzhou China
  • Heating Type: Electricity Heating
  • No of Rolls: 2
  • Max Ironing Width: 2500mm
  • Brand: Lijing
  • Funtion: Laundry Flatwork Ironing
  • Used for: Laundry, Hotel, Factory, Restaurant
  • Name: Steam Ironing Machine, Electric Ironing Machine
  • Power: >1500W
  • Trademark: LiJing
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84513000
Product Description
Two roller flat work ironing machine for hotel

Product Description

1.Large diameter roller drum(Ø)800made with superior quality stainless steel, the surface is treated grinding ,milling ,so that the wear and tear of the fabrics is reduced to the minimum.
 
2.The casing and the auxiliary are welded with superior quality carbon structures, strong and durable.
 
3.The main roller and the auxiliary roller and of differential designs so as to effectively enhance the planeness and evenness of the ironed fabrics.
 
4.The main roller is of direct-heating mode ,which makes the effective heating area exceed75%and increases the energy utilization .
 
5.Using variable frequency in speed adjustment to achieve flexibility ,smoothness and low noise level in speed adjusting.

Why Choose Us

1. We are manufacturer with more than 10 years experience, and our product export all over the world.

2. Factory direct sale, we can prove very competitive price and durable quality guarantee.

3. Quality guarantee-100% testing before delivery.

4. Rapid response of after-sales service.

5. Some machines have the spare parts,spare parts for free.

6. One year warranty.

7. We main products are Washer Extractor(15kg-100kg );Tumble Dryer(15kg-100kg),Ironing Machine,Folder machine and dry cleaning machine, ironing table.

8.Our industrial washing machines widely used in: Hotels, Hospitals, Holiday village, Schools, Dry cleaning shops, Governments, Restaurant etc.

Specifications
ModelYP8022YP8025YP8028YP8030YP28025YP28028YP28030YP38030YP8016
Price         
Max lron Smooth Width(mm)220025002800300025002800300030001600
Roller quantity111122231
Iron Smooth Speed(m/min)0-60-60-60-60-250-250-250-250-6
Steam Consumption(kg)60-7070-8070-9070-9090-110100-120100-120140-16060-70
Max Steam Pressure(mpa)0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.6
Motor Power(kw)1.51.51.51.533331.5
Max iron-smooth Temperature(°c)158158158158158158158158158
Dimension(mm)3550×1500×13503750×1500×13504050×1500×13504250×1500×13503750×2100×15004050×2100×13504250×2100×13504250×3200×13502800×1000×1260
Total Weight(kg)2500


Please contact us
Mob: 0086 13928870739
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now