Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Flatwork Ironer, Electric Heating Ironing Machine, Ironing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Laundry Equipment Steam/Gas/ Electric Ironing Machine, Washer Extractor and Drying Machine (XGQP-20), Hg-S15 Industrial Oil Drying Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Flatwork ironer 2017 Laundry Equipment Steam/Gas/ Electric Ironing Machine

2017 Laundry Equipment Steam/Gas/ Electric Ironing Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $6,100 US $6,050 US $5,980
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $6,100
2 US $6,050
3+ US $5,980
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 1000units
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, CASH

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YPD8025
  • Type: Roller
  • Motor Power: 0.75
  • Ironing Speed: 0-25m/min
  • Structure: Rotary Type Drier
  • Movement Way: Fixed
  • Trademark: lijing
  • Specification: YPD8025
  • HS Code: 84513000
  • Heating Type: Electricity Heating
  • No of Rolls: 1
  • Max Ironing Width: 2500mm
  • Operational Method: Continuous
  • Operation Pressure: Atmospheric Dryer
  • Heating Mode: Dielectric
  • Transport Package: Wood Packing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
           2017 Laundry Equipment steam/gas/ Electric  Ironing Machine 
 
1. Large diameter roller drum made with superior quality stainless steel, the surface is treated with grinding, milling, so that the wear and tear of the fabrics is reduced to the minimum.

2. The casing and the auxiliary are welded with superior quality carbon structures, strong and durable.

3. The main roller and the auxiliary roller and of differential designs so as to effectively enhance the planeness and evenness of the ironed fabrics.

4. The main roller is of direct-heating mode, which makes the effective heating area exceed75%and increases the energy utilization.

5. Using variable frequency in speed adjustment to achieve flexibility, smoothness and low noise level in speed adjusting
ModelYPD8022YPD8025YPD8028
Max  lron  Smooth  Width(mm)220025002800
Iron  Smooth  Speed(m/min)0-60-60-6
Electric  Heating  Power(kw)273032.40
Max  Iron-smooth  Temperature(º C)200200200
Motor  Power(kw)1.11.11.1
Rated-Voltage(v)380380380
Dimension(mm)3300*1400*13003500*1400*13004000*1400*1300
Total  Weight(kg)170018002000
ModelYPD28025YPD28028YPD28030
Max  lron  Smooth  Width(mm)250028003000
Iron  Smooth  Speed(m/min)0-220-220-22
Electric  Heating  Power(kw)444648
Max  Iron-smooth  Temperature(º C)200200200
Motor  Power(kw)1.81.81.8
Rated-Voltage(v)380380380
Dimension(mm)3750*2100*13504050*2100*13504250*2100*1350
Total  Weight(kg)330035003700
 


Description:
 
1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controlled
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Microprocessor,freely programmable
4. Full suspension shock structure, combination of shock absorbers and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
5. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
6. Fixed support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
7. High quality inverter system,  easily realize washing and dehydration frequency stepless adjusting.energy saving.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system.
10, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
11, It has two functions: washing and dewatering. 
 
 
 
Main technical parameters: 
 
 
 
ModelXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-80XGQ-100
Washing Capacity(kg)20-3040-5055-7065-8080-100
Rolling Container Dimension(mm)Φ880×560Φ990×670Φ1200×650Φ1200×720Φ1200×850
Rolling Container Speed(r/min)40/75038/70035/680 30/650
Motor Power(kw)45.57.57.57.5
Dimension(mm)1400x1380x17201500x1550x17601800x1760x22101800x1830x22001850x1950x2250
Total Weight(kg)12002000300032003500
 
 
 
Remark:
 
Laundry equipment include washing machine, washer extractor, dry cleaning machine, dryer, ironing machine, spotting table, and etc.
 
 
Machines details introduction
1.This machine functions as washing, dewatering, drying integration, the device has automatic and manual functions, the number of cleanings, dewatering, drying time can be adjusted, etc.; 
2 shell, liner are made of high quality 304 stainless steel, acid, alkali, corrosion resistance, durable, wear less clothing, beautiful appearance, long life; 
Imported seals, sealing effect is good, no leakage; 
3 imported inverter system, Shenzhen ENC frequency inverter, Siemens chip, frequency conversion motor, stepless adjustment washing dehydration, low noise, ultra-low vibration, energy-saving .
4 new large-caliber quickly into the drainage system, greatly reducing the wash cycle, saving time; 
5 machine comes with cold water heating, with steam inlet;
ModelXGQP-15FXGQP-20FXGQP-25F
Washing capacity (kg)152025
Rolling capacity (L)156200253
Washing speed (r/min)870850830
Motor power (kw)2.22.22.2
Machine weight (kg)500630650
Dimension (mm)1050x970x15001200x1080x16401200x1100x1700
 
 
 
 
 
 
Our Services
Why Choose Us
 
1. We are manufacturer with more than 10 years experience, and our product export all over the world.
 
2. Factory direct sale, we can prove very competitive price and durable quality guarantee.
 
3. Quality guarantee-100% testing before delivery.
 
4. Rapid response of after-sales service.
 
5. Some machines have the spare parts, spare parts for free.
 
6. two year warranty.
 
7. We main products are Washer Extractor (15kg-100kg );Tumble Dryer(15kg-100kg),Ironing Machine, Folder machine and dry cleaning machine, ironing table.
 
8. Our industrial washing machines widely used in: Hotels, Hospitals, Holiday village, Schools, Dry cleaning shops, Governments, Restaurant etc.
 
 more details,contact us :
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Miss Kerry 
Mobile: 0086-13928871702
Whatsapp: 0086 13928871702
Wechat: 0086 13928871702
Skype Account: gdlijing_cindy_han
QQ: 2853769054
Web: www.gdlijing.cn 
Address:No.13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou,China
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now