Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Equipment, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg), 25kg Ce Certification Centrifugal Hydroextractor, Spiner Machine, CE Approved Hospital Laundry Industrial Washing Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg)

Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg)

FOB Price: US $1-8,330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-8,330/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100units
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ
  • Detergent: Perc
  • Application: Fabric
  • Filter Type: Centrifugal
  • Capacity: 8kg, 10kg, 12kg and 16kg
  • Solvent Recycle System: Yes
  • Colour: Light Green, Orange, Light Blue
  • Air Compressor: Yes
  • Brand Name: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Specification: 8-16kg
  • HS Code: 84511000
  • Type: Closed
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Electrical Heating
  • Fully Automatic: Yes
  • Chemical Solvent: Tetrachloroethylene
  • Tank Numbers: Three
  • Door System: Pneumatic Door
  • Voltage: 220V, 240V, 380V, 415V etc, 3 Phase
  • Trademark: Lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Laundry Cleaning Machine Industrial Washing Equipment Dry Cleaner (8kg~16kg)

Model: GXQ

Machines details introduction


1, Our GXQ series laundry equipment dry cleaning machine is 
fully automatic, fully enclosed. It has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3, Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry, and avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine long life.

8. Our dry cleaning machine ,the capacity we have 8kg, 10kg, 12kg and 16kg for your choice .

Our Advantages


1.We are a professional manufacturer, provide complete set laundry equipments.
 
2.Our main products have industrial washing machine, dryer , flatwork ironer, steam press ironer, ironing table , dry cleaning machine etc.
 
3. Our company have much successful laundry projects experiences , can help do the laundry designing layout according customer's details requirments .
 
4.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price
 
5.Rapid response of after-sales service
 
6. Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
7.One year warranty


Scope of the Machine

Our dry cleaning machines widely used in: Hotels, Hospitals, Holiday village,Schools, Dry cleaning shops, Governments etc



 
Machine Specifiaction

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200



Machine Image
 
Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg)



Parts of Details

Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg)


3D Laundry Layout Screenshots

Industrial Washing Equipment Professional Manufacture Dry Cleaning Machine (8kg~16kg)


If you interesting in our machines, please feel free to contact me.
Warmly welcome you come and visit our factory ,to see the high quality machines.



Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Miss Riva
Mobile: 0086-13928871702
Web: www.gdlijing.cn
Address:No.13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou,China


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now