Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Laundry Equipment, Industrial Washer Extractor, Industrial Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg), Laundry Equipment Coin Operated Three in One Washing Machine with ISO 9001, Fully Auto Suit Dry Cleaning Machine Popular in Kenya and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Industrial washer extractor Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg)

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg)

FOB Price: US $1-22,100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-22,100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000units
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Colour: Silver White
  • Loading Type: Front Loading
  • Voltage: Custom Made
  • Control System: Computer ,Manual
  • Machine′s Name: Industrial Washer Extractor
  • Specification: 15kg~100kg
  • HS Code: 84502012
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Drum Quantity: Single
  • Washing Capacity: 15-100kg
  • Brand Name: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Widely Used in: Hotel,Hospital Laundry ,Dry Cleaning Shop
  • Trademark: lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Product: Professional Industrial Washing Equipment Industrial Washing Machines (15kg~100kg)

Model: XGQ


Product Introduction:

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controlled.

2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.

3. Microprocessor, freely programmable, 5 standard programmes, 25 possible programmes.

4. Full suspension shock structure, suspension, combination of shock absorbers and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.

5. Imported bearing, precise and durable.

6. Fixed support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.

7. High quality inverter system, easily realize washing and dehydration frequency stepless adjusting.

8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.

9, Safety door interlock system.


10, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing, water sealing, stainless steel sealing.



Our Advantages:

1. We are a professional manufacturer, provide complete set laundry equipments.

2. Our main products have industrial washing machine, dryer, flatwork ironer, steam press ironer, ironing table, dry cleaning machine etc.

3. Our company have much successful laundry projects experiences, can help do the laundry designing layout according customer's details requirments.

4. We supply the high quality machines, with competitive price.

5. Rapid response of after-sales service.

6. Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.

7. One year warranty.




Scope of the Machine:

Our Industrial Washing Equipment widely used in: Hotels, Hospitals, Holiday village, Schools, Dry cleaning shops, ship, Governments army etc.



Machine Specification:

ModelXGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25XGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Washing capacity (kg)152025305070100
Drum dimension (mm)Φ700×430Φ800×450Φ800×470Φ900×480Φ1080×630Φ1050×810Φ1200×870
Roller speed (r/min)45454545454545
High extract speed (R.p.m)850830800780780710700
Motor power (kw)2.22.22.245.55.57.5
Frequency power (kw)2.22.22.25.57.57.511
Steam pressure (Mpa)0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Steam consumption0.90.90.90.90.90.90.9
Air pressure (Mpa)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Dimension (mm)1050x970x15001200x1080x16501200x1080x17001430x1520x19001600x1650x19801580x1820x20501750x2050x2250
Weight (kg)4505606251550265029503600



Machine Images:

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg)


Parts of Details:
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg)


3D Laundry Layout Screenshots:

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Equipment Washer Extractor (15kg~100kg)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now