Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Industrial Dry Machine, Industrial Washing Machine, Industrial Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg), Laundry Equipment Industrial Dewatering Machine with CE Approvered (15KG-120KG), 12kg Full-Automatic Dry Cleaning Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tumble dryer Others Tumble dryer Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg)

Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg)

FOB Price: US $1-4,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-4,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100units
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HG
  • Power Supply: AC110V~240V
  • Operating Voltage: DC 24V
  • Safety Barrier: Infrared Beam Sensor
  • Gate Moving Speed: 13m/Min
  • Supply Type: in-Stock Item
  • Specification: 15kg~100kg
  • HS Code: 84512900
  • Max. Weightl: 600~800kg
  • Electronic Controller: Microcontroller Based
  • Safety Detection: Over Current Detection
  • Motor Speed: 1800 Rpm
  • Auto Close Time: 0~99 Sec
  • Trademark: lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Product: Clothes Industrial Dryer

Model: HG



Machine Description:

1. Big capacity model.

2. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable and operation quite easy.

3. Large drum made of high quality stainless steel, protect the garment being affected due to rusty parts and reduce the damages from garment spin.

4. High thermal efficiency and fast heating.

5. Large caliber loading hatch design makes handling quick and easy. Help to reduce human fatigue.

6. Large lint collecting screen with large air vanes to ensure no air-ducting blockage and smooth air flow all the time.

7. Adopt world famous and high quality electronic components ensure the stability of machine.

8. The dryer is used in hotel, washing factory, garment factory, hospital and school.

9. Heated: Gas, electric, steam, coal.




Our Advantage:

1.We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences.
 
2.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price.
 
3.Rapid response of after-sales service.
 
4 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
5.One year warranty.



Machine Specification:


ModelHG-15HG-25HG-35HG-50HG-100
Rated capacity(kg)15253550100
Heating methodQ/D/RS/E/GS/E/GS/E/GS/E/G
Roller diameter(mm)75097097011501450
Roller depth(mm)6706509009701220
Drum speed(r/min)4542423230
Steam pressure(mpa)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Rated voltage(V)380380380380380
Motor power(KW)0.550.750.751.12.2
Fan power(KW)0.550.750.751.51.5X2
Heating power(KW)1424323880
Steam inlet(mm)DN32DN32DN32DN32DN32
Hydrophobic caliber(mm)DN25DN25DN25DN25DN50
Compressed air interface(mm)66666
Exhaust duct diameter(mm)160170170200275
Dimension(mm)840x1150x15601060x1150x19501060x1450x19501240x1600x21501625x1810x2510
Weight(kg)3804505206501400



Machine Images:

Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg)
         


Parts of Details:

Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg)


Quality Certifications:
Drying Equipment Clothes Rotary Dryer (15kg~100kg)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now