Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Equipment, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficiency Perc Dry Cleaning Machine for Laundry, 15kg Capacity Hotel and Hospital Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine (XGQ-15F), Chemical Medicine Laundry Cleaning Spotting Stain Removal Table with Spray Gun (QZ-6) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine High Efficiency Perc Dry Cleaning Machine for Laundry

High Efficiency Perc Dry Cleaning Machine for Laundry

FOB Price: US $1-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-10
  • Detergent: PCE
  • Application: Leather & Fabric
  • Filter Type: Centrifugal
  • Dust Collector: Cartridge Filters
  • Blast Chamber: Replaceable Mn13 Steel Liner
  • Industry Used: Foundry, Automotive, Marine, Rail
  • Cleaning Type: Abrasive/Grits/Sand/Shot Blasting
  • Low Voltage Apparatus: Scheider or Delixi
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS, BV
  • HS Code: 84511000
  • Type: Closed
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Electrical Heating
  • Frequency Inverter: Omron Brand
  • Power(W): Customized
  • Electric Control: PLC+Touch Screen
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Overseas Service Available by Our Engineer
  • Feature: Critical Cleaning / Residue Free, Non-Toxic/Rust
  • Trademark: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
Product Description
High efficiency perc dry cleaning machine for laundry


Machines details introduction

1, Our fully automatic, fully enclosed dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3, Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry.

8. Avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine a long life.

9. The chemical solvent for this dry cleaning machines, what we use usually called tetrachloroethylene, carbon dichloride, ethylene tetrachloride, polyethylene, pce, perc, perchloroethylene.

10. Our dry cleaning machines capacity have 8kg, 10kg 12kg and 16kg.




Why choose our company Guangzhou Lijing?

1. We are a professional manufacturer, have successful laundry projects experiences for more than 10years.

2. High quality machines, beautiful apperance, with competitive price

3. Rapid response of after-sales service

4. Free laundry layout designing

5 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.

6. One year warranty
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now