Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Equipment, Perc Dry Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hotel Laundry Equipment Perc Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8KG), CE Approved Hotel Dedicated Single Roller Steam Heated 2.8m Ironing Machine, 2014 Guangzhou Manufacturer 100kg Laundry Washing Machine (XGQ-100) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine Hotel Laundry Equipment Perc Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8KG)

Hotel Laundry Equipment Perc Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8KG)

FOB Price: US $9,836-12,459 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $9,836-12,459/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000units
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, CASH

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-8KG
  • Detergent: PCE
  • Application: Leather & Fabric
  • Filter Type: Centrifugal
  • Chemical Solvent: Perchloroethylene
  • Install: Free Standing
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Use with: Ironer, Stain Removal, Dress Line
  • Votage: 220/380V
  • Specification: GXQ-8
  • HS Code: 84511000
  • Type: Dry Cleaning Machine
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Electrical Heating
  • Washing Capacity: 8kg, 10kg, 12kg and 16kg
  • Band: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Color: Light Green
  • Use for: Dry Cleaning Shop, Hotel, Hospital etc
  • Automatic: Fully Automatic
  • Trademark: lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
1, Our fully automatic, fully enclosed dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3, Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry, and avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine long life.
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now