Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Laundry Equipment, Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dry Cleaning Shop Fully-Automatic Clothes Dry Cleaning Machine, CE Heavy Duty Industrial Washer Extractor (15-100kg), 2017 Laundry Equipment Automatic Cloth Ironing Machine for Shirt /Sheet and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine Dry Cleaning Shop Fully-Automatic Clothes Dry Cleaning Machine

Dry Cleaning Shop Fully-Automatic Clothes Dry Cleaning Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-4 5-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $7,590 US $7,580 US $7,540
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $7,590
5-9 US $7,580
10+ US $7,540
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-8, GXQ-10, GXQ-12, GXQ-16
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
  • Colour: Raw Silver
  • Certificate: CE, ISO
  • Material: SUS304
  • Name: Laundry Equipment
  • Voltage: 110, 220, 230, 380, 400, 415V
  • Trademark: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Washing Capacity: 8,10,12,16
  • Type: Dry Cleaning Machine
  • Brand: Lijing
  • Funtion: Dry Cleaning
  • Model: Gxq-8, Gxq-10, Gxq-12, Gxq-16
  • Property: Fully Automatic
  • Use: Sterilizing/Disinfecting
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8450200000
Product Description
Our washing machine laundry advantages:

1, We are manufacturer

2, We have more than 10 years experience exporting all the world

3, Approvered by CE and ISO9001 system

4, Good after-service

5, Some machines have the spare parts, spare parts for free.

Product Description:


GXQ series of environmentally friendly closed automatic cleaning machines for recycling completely PCE, low outside excretion, is an economical fuel-saving device.

This product uses the frequency conversion technology, the flexibility to select the washing for all types of clothing, take off fluid velocity, the clothes play a good protection; Using refrigeration technology into the cylinder to control the temperature of the solvent, will be more suitable for fur class fabric dry; Device

Configuration efficient refrigeration group, supplemented by a heat pump system, the drying time is short, energy consumption is reduced.

Advanced large-screen computer controller with powerful operating functions, humane idea, perfect fault display, more secure, user-friendly operation.


Contact Us:

Miss Cindy Han

Mobile: 0086-13928871702

Address: No. 13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou, China
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now