Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Dry Cleaning Machine, Perc Dry Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16), 12kg Perc Recycle Dry Cleaning Equipment Manufacturer (GXQ-12), CE Approved Laundry Equipment, High Quality Easy Operation Multi Function Steam Ironing Table (DGN) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine 16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16)

16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16)

FOB Price: US $1-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500sets
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-16
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Front Loading,Freestanding
  • Capacity: 8kg,10kg,12kg and 16kg
  • Band: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Machine Type: Dry Cleaning Machine
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Use with: Ironer,Stain Removal,Dress Line
  • Trademark: LiJing
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Washing Capacity: 10kg
  • Type: Dry Cleaning
  • Brand: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Chemical Solvent: Perchloroethylene
  • Install: Fresstanding
  • Color: Light Green
  • Use for: Dry Cleaning Shop,Hotel,Hospital etc
  • Automatic: Fully Automatic
  • Specification: 1480*1280*2050mm
  • HS Code: 84511000
Product Description
16KG PERC Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop(GXQ-16)

1, Our fully automatic, fully enclosed dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3, Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry, and avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine long life.


16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16)

Why Choose Us


1.We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences
 
2.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price
 
3.Rapid response of after-sales service
 
4 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
5.One year warranty


Cetificate

16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16)

Our Products
16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Washing Machine/Dry Washing Machine for Laundry Shop (GXQ-16)



Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipment Co., Ltd
Elisa Au
Fax: 86-20-346 330 62
Mobile: 086-139 241 827 77
Web: www. gdlijing. cn
Add: No. 13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou, China 



If you interesting in our machines, please feel free to contact me.
Warmly welcome you come and visit our factory ,to see the high quality machines.

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now