Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Dry Cleaning Machine, Laundry Equipment, Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8), Laundry Equipment Industrial Dewatering Machine with CE Approvered (15KG-120KG), 12kg Full-Automatic Dry Cleaning Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)

Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $7,850 US $7,200
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-2 US $7,850
3+ US $7,200
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000units
Transport Package: Wood Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GXQ-8
  • Detergent: Petroleum Solvent
  • Application: Leather & Fabric
  • Filter Type: Centrifugal
  • Capacity: 8kg, 10kg, 12kg and 16kg
  • Solvent Recycle System: Yes
  • Colour: Light Green, Orange, Light Blue
  • Air Compressor: Yes
  • Brand Name: Guangzhou Lijing
  • Specification: 8-16kg
  • HS Code: 84511000
  • Type: Closed
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Electrical Heating
  • Fully Automatic: Yes
  • Chemical Solvent: Tetrachloroethylene
  • Tank Numbers: Three
  • Door System: Pneumatic Door
  • Voltage: 220V, 240V, 380V, 415V etc, 3 Phase
  • Trademark: lijing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Product: Industrial Dry Cleaning Machine -Half Automatic (GX-8)

Model: GX-8

Machine Description

1. Semi-enclosed, with perchloroethylene as degreasing agent, GX Serial dry cleaning machines are ideal equipment which incorporate the functions of washing, extracting, drying, solvent recovering and distillation.

2. The loading door adopt safety interlock.

3. Adopt import cooling unit and forced cooling recovery system.

4. It is suitable for hotel, laundry, factory, troop, hostel to wash various fabrics made of cotton, wool, chemical fibre, blanket, fur, down, etc.

5. After being dried cleaning, the garments will not be damaged, but clean, well-pressed, soft, non-shrinking, non-folding, non-decolorizing and antiborer.

6. Controlled by computer, it has the advantages of automatic adding agent, filtering, draining, extracting, drying.

7. Efficient use of nylon filters, light-colored clothes can be washed at any time, greatly reduce the times of distillation. The filter system may keep the solvent clean to ensure washing quality.

8. The drum and other key parts are made of stainless steel. The pneumatic valves are more stable and reliable.




Our Advantage
 
1.We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences.
 
2.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price.
 
3.Rapid response of after-sales service.
 
4 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
5.One year warranty.



Machine Specification
 
ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200



Machine Images

Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)

Parts of Details

Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)



Quality Certification
Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)
 
Used in Hotel Washing Machine Fully Automatic Laundry Equipment Dry Cleaning Machine (GXQ-8)
Mobile: 0086-13928871702
Web: www.gdlijing.cn  
Address:No.13, Feie Industrial Zone, Zhongcun Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou,China
Guangzhou Lijing Industrial Washing Equipments Co.,Ltd
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kerry zhang
slaesman
*From:
To: Miss Kerry zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now