Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Lijing Washing Equipments Co., Ltd.

Laundry Dryer, Commercial Laundry Dryer, Clothes Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 50kg Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Dryer Clothes Dryer for Clothes, Used in Dry Cleaning Shop Coin Operated Washer Dryer Machine, Best Dry Cleaner Industrial Washing Equipment 16kg Perc Dry Cleaning Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tumble dryer Others Tumble dryer Hot Sale 50kg Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Dryer Clothes Dryer for Clothes

Hot Sale 50kg Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Dryer Clothes Dryer for Clothes

FOB Price: US $1-7,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-7,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HG-50kg
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Condition: New
  • Draining Way: Exhaust
  • Operation Mode: Full-Automatic Control
  • Colour: Silver White
  • Funtion: Dryer
  • Used for: Laundry, Hotel, Factory
  • Operational Method: Continuous
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Trademark: Lijing
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Customized: Customized
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Fuel Type: Electric
  • Capacity: 30-50kg
  • Certificate: Ce, ISO
  • Property: Fully Automatic
  • Name: Commercial Laundry Dryer
  • Structure: Rotary Type Drier
  • Lead Time: 15 Days
  • Specification: 1310*1550*1960mm
  • HS Code: 84512900
Product Description
Hot sale 50kg Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Dryer Clothes Dryer for Clothes

1.Our commercial laundry dryer, the capacity is from 15kg to 100kg.

2.Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable and operation quite easy

3.Large drum made of high quality stainless steel, protect the garment being affected due to rusty parts and reduce the damages from garment spin.

4.High thermal efficiency and fast heating,

5.Large caliber loading hatch design makes handling quick and easy.Help to reduce human fatigue.

6.Large lint collecting screen with large air vanes to ensure no air-ducting blockage and smooth air flow all the time.

7.Adopt world famous and high quality electronic components ensure the stability of machine.

8.The dryer is used in hotel, washing factory, garment factory, hospital and school.

9.Heating method:Gas, electric, steam.
ModelHG(Q)-15HG(Q)-25HG(Q)-35HG(Q)-50HG(Q)-70HG(Q)-100
Capacity(kg)1525355070100
Rolling Container Dimension(mm)Φ760X650Φ960X650Φ960X1000Φ1200X870Φ1280X890Φ15000X1100
Motor Power(kw)0.550.750.751.11.12.2
Fan power(kw)0.550.750.751.11.12.2
Heating power(kw)14203235.24450
Rated Voltage(V)380380380380380380
Steam Pressure(MPa)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Consumes of Steam(kg)40-5050-6060-7070-8080-100120-150
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)840X1200X16201060X1150X19801060X1500X19601310X1500X22001420X1600X23001650X1850X2430
Installation dimensions(L.W.H) (mm)800X7601020X7701020X11001265X10001365X10501580X1250
Total Weight(kg)3204004505506001000

Why choose us

1.We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences .
 
2.Our main products have industrial washing machine, dryer , flatwork ironer, steam press ironer, ironing table , dry cleaning machine etc.
 
3.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price
 
4.Rapid response of after-sales service
 
5. Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.
 
6.One year warranty.

7.Our industrial dryer widely used in: Hotels,Hospitals,Holiday village,Schools,Dry cleaning shops, Governments etc

Hot Sale 50kg Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Dryer Clothes Dryer for Clothes
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Daisy
Salesmanager
*From:
To: Miss Daisy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now